Posn |
|
Total |
% |
Greens
|
1st |
Brian Senior & Kumiko Ishii |
4824.7 |
60.64 |
16.00 |
2nd |
David Greenwood & Sajid Ispahani |
4741.9 |
60.38 |
14.00 |
3rd |
Nissan Rand & Irving Gordon |
4738.4 |
59.56 |
13.00 |
4th |
David Gold & David Bakhshi |
4597.7 |
59.31 |
12.00 |
5th |
Gordon Rainsford & Paul Martin |
4697.1 |
59.04 |
11.00 |
6th |
Ben Green & Alex Hydes |
4669.8 |
58.70 |
10.00 |
7th |
Maureen Dennison & Hans-Olof Hallen |
4643.5 |
58.36 |
9.00 |
8th |
Peter Kaufmann & Dick Shek |
4495.0 |
57.99 |
8.00 |
9th |
Keith Bennett & Jeremy Dhondy |
4550.3 |
57.19 |
7.00 |
10th |
Neil Rosen & Catherine Seale |
4510.8 |
56.70 |
6.00 |
11th |
Andy Bowles & Shireen Mohandes |
4508.8 |
56.67 |
5.00 |
12th |
Celia Oram & Derek Oram |
4498.9 |
56.55 |
5.00 |
13th |
Richard Palmer & Ed Scerri |
4492.6 |
56.47 |
4.50 |
14th |
Robert Lawy & Andrew Thompson |
4474.1 |
56.24 |
4.50 |
15th |
Jeffrey Allerton & Jon Cooke |
4451.6 |
55.95 |
4.50 |
16th |
Simon Gillis & Espen Erichsen |
4409.2 |
55.42 |
4.00 |
17th |
Dan Crofts & Mike Bell |
4397.0 |
55.27 |
4.00 |
18th |
Clive Owen & John Holland |
4283.7 |
55.26 |
4.00 |
19th |
Jack Mizel & Tony Forrester |
4392.0 |
55.20 |
4.00 |
20th |
Catherine Curtis & Paul Fegarty |
4380.9 |
55.06 |
3.50 |
21st |
Ryan Stephenson & Liz Clery |
4346.6 |
54.63 |
3.50 |
22nd |
Heather Dhondy & Rob Cliffe |
4215.5 |
54.38 |
3.50 |
23rd |
Nevena Senior & Sandra Penfold |
4322.4 |
54.33 |
3.50 |
24th |
Cathy Smith & Andy Smith |
4200.1 |
54.18 |
3.50 |
25th |
Frank Wharton & Nick Economou |
4299.6 |
54.04 |
3.00 |
26th |
Nick Sandqvist & Artur Malinowski |
4291.2 |
53.94 |
3.00 |
27th |
Alan Powys & John Williamson |
4243.2 |
53.33 |
3.00 |
28th |
Doug Townsend & Steve Gore |
4237.8 |
53.27 |
3.00 |
29th |
Nick Boss & Mark Lehto |
4120.7 |
53.16 |
3.00 |
30th |
John Bolgar & Dimitre Stoev |
4200.2 |
52.79 |
3.00 |
31st |
Louise Solomon & Warner Solomon |
4088.5 |
52.74 |
2.50 |
32nd |
Simon Cope & Monica Lucy |
4087.6 |
52.73 |
2.50 |
33rd |
Roger Gibbons & Victor Milman |
4190.9 |
52.68 |
2.50 |
34th |
Tony Dutton & Moira Roomes |
4183.8 |
52.59 |
2.50 |
35th |
Ross Harper & Paul Hackett |
4179.7 |
52.54 |
2.50 |
36th |
Paul Lamford & Stefanie Rohan |
4072.2 |
52.53 |
2.50 |
37th |
Mark Tilley & Ufuk Cotuk |
4028.1 |
51.96 |
2.50 |
38th |
Beat Schmid & Rolf Weinberg |
4124.8 |
51.85 |
2.00 |
39th |
Bob Holder & Philip Thornton |
4122.5 |
51.82 |
2.00 |
40th |
Ting To & Victor Hsu |
4119.8 |
51.78 |
2.00 |
41st |
Waseem Naqvi & Gary Jones |
4106.2 |
51.61 |
2.00 |
42nd |
Ric Ingram & Jack Goody |
4105.8 |
51.61 |
2.00 |
43rd |
Moza Panahpour & Andrew Robson |
3986.1 |
51.42 |
2.00 |
44th |
Adrian Scheps & Steve Popham |
4083.4 |
51.32 |
2.00 |
45th |
Chris Cooper & Nigel Dent |
3977.8 |
51.31 |
2.00 |
46th |
Karen Pryor & Malcolm Pryor |
3969.2 |
51.20 |
1.50 |
47th |
Ann Sharples & Harold Wayne |
4065.9 |
51.10 |
1.50 |
48th |
Gunnar Hallberg & Janet de Botton |
4061.3 |
51.05 |
1.50 |
49th |
David Clarke & Tony Mutukisna |
3955.0 |
51.02 |
1.50 |
50th |
Dom Goodwin & Rich Johnson |
3939.9 |
50.82 |
1.50 |
51st |
Phil Jones & Christine Kempton |
3929.6 |
50.69 |
1.50 |
52nd |
Jonathan Osgood & Neill Harcus |
4016.8 |
50.49 |
1.50 |
53rd |
Margaret Curtis & David Sherman |
4005.0 |
50.34 |
1.50 |
54th |
Tony Gordon & Roger Jackson |
3990.5 |
50.16 |
1.00 |
55th |
Norman Agran & Martine Rothschild |
3975.3 |
49.97 |
1.00 |
56th |
Michael Clark & Bryony Youngs |
3967.4 |
49.87 |
1.00 |
57th |
Jane Jensen & David Jensen |
3967.4 |
49.87 |
1.00 |
58th |
Mike Eden & Carrie Eden |
3965.2 |
49.84 |
1.00 |
59th |
Richard Bowdery & Alan Shillitoe |
3961.6 |
49.79 |
1.00 |
60th |
Ken Barnett & Chantal Girardin |
3955.3 |
49.71 |
1.00 |
61st |
Benoit Pinguit & Nicolas le Provost |
3954.6 |
49.71 |
1.00 |
62nd |
Gill Hutchinson & Doug Dunn |
3939.1 |
49.51 |
|
63rd |
Stefan Lenardic & John Maier |
3936.0 |
49.47 |
|
64th |
Phil Smith & Steve Hurst |
3934.5 |
49.45 |
|
65th |
Debbie Sandford & Gad Chadha |
3934.3 |
49.45 |
|
66th |
Olivia Woo & Alan Woo |
3931.3 |
49.41 |
|
67th |
Diane Greenwood & Martin Devlin |
3830.3 |
49.41 |
|
68th |
Ruth Edmondson & Brigid McElroy |
3921.1 |
49.28 |
|
69th |
Ben Hackenbroch & Mandie Campbell |
3888.7 |
48.88 |
|
70th |
Andrew Stimson & Anne Stimson |
3882.6 |
48.80 |
|
71st |
Nigel Freake & Anne Catchpole |
3780.2 |
48.76 |
|
72nd |
Sheila Evans & Bill Blackman |
3879.4 |
48.76 |
|
73rd |
Tony Priday & Vivian Priday |
3778.1 |
48.74 |
|
74th |
David Marshall & Donna Marshall |
3874.3 |
48.70 |
|
75th |
Irene Robinson & Mathew Kime |
3869.5 |
48.64 |
|
76th |
Alison Browne & Bob Rowlands |
3865.2 |
48.58 |
|
77th |
Brian Ransley & Brian McGuire |
3846.5 |
48.35 |
|
78th |
Denny Wade & Christine Dyer |
3835.5 |
48.21 |
|
79th |
Sonia Griffiths & Barbara Cohen |
3772.1 |
48.03 |
|
80th |
David Strawbridge & Nick Surface |
3810.2 |
47.89 |
|
81st |
Kerstin Fahrig & Gregor Fuhrmann |
3809.3 |
47.88 |
|
82nd |
John Harrison & Nawal Fenwick |
3800.9 |
47.77 |
|
83rd |
Audrey Hartley & David Embleton |
3789.2 |
47.63 |
|
84th |
Lynton Stock & Victor Silverstone |
3786.7 |
47.60 |
|
85th |
Paul Huggins & Dominic Pinto |
3786.5 |
47.59 |
|
86th |
Francis Morton & Suzanna Morton |
3786.3 |
47.59 |
|
87th |
Jacek Sikora & Nicholas Woyna |
3765.6 |
47.33 |
|
88th |
Julie Abley & Rick Irwin |
3631.1 |
46.84 |
|
89th |
John Atthey & Chris Owen |
3718.5 |
46.74 |
|
90th |
Lila Panahpour & Andrew McIntosh |
3618.2 |
46.67 |
|
91st |
Phil Godfrey & Gareth Evans |
3706.4 |
46.59 |
|
92nd |
Sati McKenzie & Nigel Clayton |
3696.6 |
46.46 |
|
93rd |
Rod Oakford & Sue Oakford |
3686.7 |
46.34 |
|
94th |
Martin Hoffman & Ursula Harper |
3682.6 |
46.29 |
|
95th |
Jillian Hay & Nicole Cook |
3677.4 |
46.22 |
|
96th |
Lyn Dempster & Roy Dempster |
3580.7 |
46.19 |
|
97th |
Carole Mueller & Herb Mueller |
3674.1 |
46.18 |
|
98th |
David Wing & Alan Whitehouse |
3566.0 |
46.00 |
|
99th |
Roland Gronau & Graham Pollack |
3652.1 |
45.90 |
|
100th |
Stephen White & Hazel Keith |
3635.1 |
45.69 |
|
101st |
Tony Harden & John Leake |
3624.9 |
45.56 |
|
102nd |
John Levy & Maxine Etkin |
3527.6 |
45.51 |
|
103rd |
Deirdre Sanders & Mike Smith |
3611.8 |
45.40 |
|
104th |
Iraj Lak & Bijan Dolatabadi |
3603.7 |
45.30 |
|
105th |
Sarah Dunn & David Ewart |
3503.0 |
45.19 |
|
106th |
Gitte Hecht-Johansen & Ashwin Patel |
3588.6 |
45.11 |
|
107th |
Tim West-Meads & Emily Morris |
3568.8 |
44.86 |
|
108th |
Chris Cook & Nigel Walsh |
3468.7 |
44.75 |
|
109th |
Marco Alcalay & Adrian Lis |
3542.4 |
44.52 |
|
110th |
Maria Budd & Malcolm Harris |
3538.2 |
44.47 |
|
111th |
Ian Pagan & Geoffrey Lederman |
3521.7 |
44.26 |
|
112th |
John Amor & Richard Currie |
3494.9 |
43.93 |
|
113th |
Gilly Cardiff & Bridget Macdougall |
3481.5 |
43.76 |
|
114th |
Terence Treeby & Neil Treeby |
3465.5 |
43.56 |
|
115th |
Richard Perryman & Michael Wren |
3442.2 |
43.27 |
|
116th |
Dale Thomas & Keith Goswell |
3362.7 |
42.27 |
|
117th |
Matthew Tan & Heather Tan |
3299.9 |
41.48 |
|
118th |
Sue Grant & Oya Konuralp |
3271.4 |
41.12 |
|
119th |
Andrew Clery & Justin Wickens |
3218.3 |
40.45 |
|
120th |
Sheila Laikin & Gerard Brito |
3146.6 |
39.55 |
|